Wood Curved Sectional Sofa

17 offers, priced from $300.00 to $4,446.12: this page gathers current listings for Wood Curved Sectional Sofa. Compare features and ratings side by side instead of combing through dozens of marketplace pages one at a time.

$1,132.99Median price
$300.00 – $4,446.12Price range
17Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

At $26.29, the median price is 12% cheaper than 34 days ago.

Range in this period: $26.29 – $33.14 · As of September 21, 2026
Common specs:17 in (3×)2023 (3×)3 (3×)
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity

Best Wood Curved Sectional Sofa 2026

Our top picks: Wood Curved Sectional Sofa

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 17 listed offers.

  1. Legend Vansen Curved Sofas for Living Room Velvet Symmetrical Modular Sectional
    Top matchLegend Vansen Curved Sofas for Living Room Velvet Symmetrical Modular Sectional
    1000 lbs250lbs/seat33 in

    The Legend Vansen Curved Sofa is a velvet symmetrical modular sectional from Vietnam, in blue.

  2. 3 piece large beige sectional sofa
    Budget pick3 piece large beige sectional sofa
    More Than 635 in17 in

    This 3-piece large beige sectional sofa from an unbranded manufacturer offers seating for more than six people.

  3. Pink Mid-Century Curved Sectional L Shaped Sofa Creator: Carson's Furniture
    Premium pickPink Mid-Century Curved Sectional L Shaped Sofa Creator: Carson's Furniture
    0 in198885 in

    This pink mid-century curved sectional from Carson's Furniture is an L-shaped, three-piece suite with an abstract print on blended synthetic fiber.

Top 5: Wood Curved Sectional Sofa compared

#ProductPriceRatingColorItem HeightStrength
1Legend Vansen Curved Sofas for Living Room Velvet Symmetrical Modular SectionalLegend Vansen Curved Sofas for Living Room Velvet Symmetrical Modular Sectional$2,181.19—Blue33 inElegant blue velvet upholstery
2Vintage LightBlue Patterned Sectional Sofa 100% Cotton detailed Wood FrameVintage LightBlue Patterned Sectional Sofa 100% Cotton detailed Wood Frame$500.00—Light blue, patternback 32 inch, seat 16.5 inch100% cotton upholstery is breathable
3Beige Corduroy Curved Sectional Sofa - 4 Seater Modular Couch for Living RoomBeige Corduroy Curved Sectional Sofa - 4 Seater Modular Couch for Living Room$1,132.99————
4Velvet Curved Sofa Square Arm Modular Symmetrical Sectional Sofa For Living RoomVelvet Curved Sofa Square Arm Modular Symmetrical Sectional Sofa For Living Room$2,176.44—Yellow33 inVelvet upholstery for a luxurious feel
52-Piece Upholstered Curved Sectional Sofa with Left Facing Chaise White2-Piece Upholstered Curved Sectional Sofa with Left Facing Chaise White$2,051.19—White29 in—

FAQ: Wood Curved Sectional Sofa

What does Wood Curved Sectional Sofa currently cost?

The 17 priced offers on this page sit between $300.00 and $4,446.12. The middle price (median) is $1,132.99 — as of September 2026.

What should you compare when choosing Wood Curved Sectional Sofa?

Key selection criteria on this page are Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.